I coorte (2004)

Luca Azzolin
Marco Baggio
Claudia Brunello
Luca Cappellin
Marco De Ieso
Pellegrino Favuzzi
Francesca Lazzarin
Anna Maculan
Vito Mandorino
Enrico Massa
Alessandro Metlica
Angela Moretti
Chiara Pasqualin
Stafano Pian
Lorenzo Rustighi
Daniela Sadeeh
Pierpaolo Spinelli
Andrea Splendiani
Elena Tabacchi
Caterina Tarlazzi
Giuseppe Tassitano

II coorte (2005)

Giorgia Bucciol
Marco Canal
Gianmaria Dall’Ara
Lorenzo Fantini
Stefano Gemin
Fiorella Isola
Luigi Lain
Beatrice Mameli
Giovanni Merlo
Valentina Morgante
Gabriele Rasconi
Carlotta Rinaldo
Eleonora Sartori
Annalisa Scarpa
Alessandro Sfondrini
Anna Rita Trevisan
Benedetta Venturato
Eleonora Zampieri
Andrea Zanibellato
Paolo Zoccante

III coorte (2006)

Luca Anoè
Silvia Banterle
Anna Battista
Silvia Benterle
Andrea Bernardi
Giulia Bonasio
Leo Bonato
Angelo Matteo Caglioti
Roberto Catini
Gianmarco Chinello
Laura Fede
Vanessa Ferrari
Andrea Giometto
Gaia Grigulo
Alessandro Mammana
Martina Manfrin
Mattia Marchesini
Stefeno Marcuzzi
Lucia Olivieri
Angela Paschini
Paolo Pigato

IV coorte (2007)

Matteo Abis
Giorgio Battineschi
Sebastiano Bazzicchetto
Giorgio Bettineschi
Ilaria Brivio
Elisa Castellarin
Leone Cesare Cimetta
Giacomo Comiati
Francesco Di Giambattista
Bianca Facchini
Lorenzo Freschi
Davide Galliani
Beatirce Gaspari
Michele Gintoli
Riccardo Grandi
Marco Grison
Selene Mezzalira
Emanuela Morotti
Lisa Morsanuto
Francesca Parise
Davide Tasinato
Tommaso Venturini
Riccardo Vignaga
Marco Vitturi

V coorte (2008)

Benedetta Carnaghi
Giulio Di Piazza
Stefeno Di Virgilio
Carlotta Giametta
Giulia Mattiacci
Elia Mazzarolo
Giulio Pasini
Marco Daniele Pellizzarli
Davide Poletti
Federica Poletti
Marco Salvagnini
Luca Scalco
Matteo Schiavon
Paolo Scotton
Massimo Secci
Daniele Sorini
Remis Tonon
Luca Trevisan
Enrico Zucchi

VI coorte (2009)

Francesco Azzurli
Marika Babetto
Giorgia Bernardele
Matteo Camelia
Giulio Alvaro Cortesi
Giovanni De Franceschi
Velentina Dogao
Francesco Dondi
Riccardo Franceschin
Silvia Gabbatore
Federico Giacon
Luca Mattiello
Alessandra Munari
Giulio Orecchia
Andrea Pasquali
Davide Racco
Giulia Rossetto
Ester Salgarella
Carlo Maria Scandolo
Andrea Serio
Stefano Spigler
Elisa Zaninotto

VII coorte (2010)

Max Bergamo
Roberto Casotto
Giovanni Ceribella
Riccardo Della Vecchia
Francesca Garbin
Nicolò Lorenzetto
Marco Malvestio
Leo Molinaro
Andrea Pachera
Carmelo Puliatti
Alessio Rocca
Gregorio Rosson
Calara Silvano
Marco Tarantino
Damiano Toffanin
Raffaele Tondini
Rebecca Travaglini
Nicola Turchi
Elena Villanova

VIII coorte (2011)

Alessandro Arlandini
Federica Beghini
Yiwei Cao
Vincenzo Casapulla
Angela Crema
Marco Ferrari
Alberto Fiori
Giulio Giordano
Thuy Le Dung
Martina Mastromarino
Elisa Naibo
Davide Padrin
Maddalena Pivato
Federico Poli
Erica Stopparo
Daniele Taufer

IX coorte (2011)

Elisa Affili
Giordano Amoruso
Nicolò Ancellotti
Elisa Andreotti
Lorenzo Casarin
Paolo Danelli
Omar Darwish
Enrico Di Gaspero
Davide Gobbo
Lorenzo La Porta
Gianluca Maguolo
Alessandro Riti
Nicolò Roda
Francesca Secco

X coorte (2011)

Enrico Andriolo
Luca Baradel
Fabio Marconi
Davy Marguerettaz

XI coorte (2011)

Ermes Pozzobon

Legenda:
Soci sostenitori
Soci studenti